Меню

Зона "Урал" Кубок Федераций 2015г

зона "Урал"   В зачет Кубка Этапы Кубка Федерации 
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
Игроки Город Поволжье Урал Сибирь Столич-я Юг СевЗап
1 Терехов Вадим Пермь 91 20 5 23 19   20             0 4 25 22   21
2 Иванов Виктор Екатеринбург 78   20   17 18 23               0   13    
3 Иткис Яков Челябинск 66 12 8 7 21 21                       12 0
4 Бисеров Ал Екатеринбург 54     15 14 14               11          
5 Ганюшкин Ал Екатеринбург 53   16 0   9 9               0   19    
6 Конин Андрей Пермь 50 19   0 13 11 6             7 0        
7 Хорхорян ЗВ Оханск 49         16 11             22          
8 Пальчиков Ев Челябинск 47       20 8 19                        
9 Белоусов Вит Екатеринбург 43     8   10 10               13   10    
10 Толмачев Ал Екатеринбург 43     0 9 22 12                        
11 Лихачев Павел Екатеринбург 42   1 11 10 13 8                   3    
12 Захаров Игорь Челябинск 39 16   0 23                            
13 Рогожников Ан Пермь 38           15               0     23  
14 Гарусов Кон Екатеринбург 36     0 11 25                          
15 Крюков Евгений Челябинск 36 0     4 15 5 12                      
16 Мокрышев Ал Челябинск 34       22 12                 0        
17 Шуховцев Алек Челябинск 32 0   13 15             4 0            
18 Творогов Вл Челябинск 25 0     25                            
19 Аболишин Вл Челябинск 23 0     6 17         0 0     0 0   0  
20 Любимов ОЮ Челябинск 23     0   23                          
21 Кушев В.В Березн 22           22                        
22 Жалнин В.Ю Пермь 21           21                        
23 Катькалов ВВ Екатеринбург 18         18                          
24 Мещеряков Сер Кыштым 18       18                            
25 Титов А.Н Пермь 17           17                        
26 Аиткулов Б.А с.Барда 16           16                        
27 Борисов Вл Челябинск 16       16                            
28 Котельников Е.А Березн 14           14                        
29 Васильев Игорь Екатеринбург 13       8 5                          
30 Савельев Семен Пермь 13     0     13                        
31 Каменецкий Дм Челябинск 7       7           0                
32 Кантер Эдуард Пермь 7                                 7  
33 Тюменцев АП Екатеринб 7         0                 7        
34 Шестов Дм Чебарк 6                                   6
35 Урмашев Ал Сатка 3       3 0         0                
36 Черных АГ Екатеринб 3     0   3                          
37 Валиулин Ил Уфа 0     0                              
38 Волков В. Пермь 0           0                        
39 Головизнин С. Пермь 0           0                        
40 Кузнецов АВ Сатка 0         0                          
41 Образцов Сергей Челябин 0       0                            
42 Семин ИГ Екатеринб 0         0                          
43 Сидоров Н.И Пермь 0           0                        
44 Соляков П.С Пермь 0           0                        
45 Хазин Владим Челябин 0       0