Меню

Зона «Юг» Кубок Федерации 2015г.

зона "Юг"   В зачет Кубка Этапы Кубка Федерации 
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
Игроки Город Поволжье Урал Сибирь Столич-я Юг СевЗап
1 Емельянов Юрий Ростов-на-Дону 40                           19 21      
2 Изотов Анатолий Феодосия 31                           21 10      
3 Кревский Иг Киев 17                             17      
4 Ошпалов Анатолий Геленждик 17                           17        
5 Ревзин Игорь Запорожье 16                             16      
6 Каратаев Ал Феодосия 15                           0 15      
7 Пискунов Сергей Краснодар 15                           15        
8 Ганжола Дм Киев 13                             6     7
9 Шерфединов Валерий Кривой Рог 11                             11      
10 Черкас Юрий Донецк 10                             0     10
11 Гуцу ВС Кишинев 9                   9 0 0            
12 Думанян Виктор Феодосия 9                           0 9      
13 Светличный Андрей Донецк 9                           9        
14 Запорожец Андрей Краснодар 8                           8        
15 Малый Вл Одесса 8                     0 0   0     0 8
16 Зисман Мих Рост-Дон 7   7                       0        
17 Андреев Виктор Геленждик 6                           6        
18 Мамедов Феодосия 1                             1      
19 Акопян Сергей Геленждик 0                           0        
20 Арапин Сер Запорожье 0                             0      
21 Бондарь Игорь Старый Оскол 0                           0        
22 Гейко Игорь Краснодар 0                           0        
23 Захарин Ал Запорожье 0                                 0  
24 Кокаев Алан Владикавказ 0                           0        
25 Леонов Вас Рост-Дон 0   0                       0 0      
26 Мамедов Т Астана 0                                   0
27 Михайловский Сергей Кривой Рог 0                           0        
28 Панаётов Александр Геленждик 0                           0        
29 Сафразян Вл Новороссийск 0                           0        
30 Сейджапаров Н Шымкент 0                                   0
31 Сенькин Влад Сочи 0   0 0                     0        
32 Синюк Феодосия 0                             0      
33 Тополян Пав Геленждик 0                           0        
34 Филатов Юр Ростов-на-Дону 0                           0        
35 Цалиев Алан Владикавказ 0                           0        
36 Юкманов Феодосия 0                             0      
37 Юрченко Леонид Кривой Рог 0                             0