Меню

Зона "Сибирь" Кубок Федераций 2015г

зона "Сибирь"   В зачет Кубка Этапы Кубка Федерации 
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
Игроки Город Поволжье Урал Сибирь Столич-я Юг СевЗап
1 Паршаков И.Н Новосиб 92             16 23 25         22 22     0
2 Макаров С.И Новосиб 74             25 21 21           7      
3 Шишкин В.А Новокуз 65             22 20 23                  
4 Тархачев А.В Новосиб 53             17 13 4         0 19      
5 Казанцев В.А Томск 48             3 22 12                 11
6 Степанов А.М Новосиб 48             23 11 14                  
7 Петрищев В.А Новосиб 46             19 10 17                  
8 Костин А.В Новосиб 45             14 9 22                  
9 Киселёв СА Юрга 41               25 16                  
10 Кокшин В.О Кемерово 40             20 5 15                  
11 Чопик С.Н Новосиб 40             5 15 20                  
12 Онкин Сергей Кемерово 36               18 18                  
13 Синяков А.Ф Кемерово 34             15 0 19                  
14 Хасматулин АР Ямбург 31       4           21     0 0     6  
15 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск 22                   11   11       0   0
16 Силин С.Г Томск 21             21                      
17 Нибожин В.Н Новосиб 19             4 6 9                  
18 Рудман Андрей Юрга 19               19                    
19 Бердичевский Б.Г Новосиб 18             18                      
20 Пономарёв Ан Новосиб 17               17 0                  
21 Сафонов Вл Юрга 17               7 10                  
22 Козодой К.Н Кемерово 16             2 1 13                  
23 Сучков Евгений Новокуз 16               16                    
24 Величко Ал Юрга 14               14                    
25 Потёмкин Олег Томск 14               8 6                  
26 Башмашников Л.И Новокуз 13             9 4                    
27 Кравченко И.А Юрга 13             13 0                    
28 Дурновцев Ал Томск 12               12                    
29 Дюкарев А.А Новосиб 12             1 3 8                  
30 Варданян Сергей Лен-Кузн 11                 11                  
31 Горкальцев В.Г Барнаул 11             11                      
32 Виноградов О.В Новосиб 10             10                      
33 Бугай А.В Томск 9             7 2                    
34 Моисеенко И.Б Барнаул 8             8                      
35 Латыпов Рашид Кемерово 7                 7                  
36 Секлецов Вл Кемерово 5                 5                  
37 Вахтель Владимир Кемерово 3                 3                  
38 Коротков Виктор Кемерово 2                 2                  
39 Фирсов Игорь Новокуз 1                 1                  
40 Воробьёв Виктор Влад-ток 0                             0      
41 Гатиньш Вл Н Уренгой 0                                 0  
42 Добржинский Юр Влад-ток 0                                 0  
43 Железников А.В Новосиб 0             0                      
44 Лебедев Виктор Томск 0               0                    
45 Малинов Алек Н- Уренгой 0                     0 0