Меню

Зона "Северо-Запад" Кубок Федерации 2015г.

зона "Северо-Запад"   В зачет Кубка Этапы Кубка Федерации 
1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3
  Игроки Город Поволжье Урал Сибирь Столич-я Юг СевЗап
  1 Новицкий ДЭ Минск 88   25               22     16 0 2 21 20 0
  2 Маркарьян Ар Минск 45                           11 12 0 0 22
  3 Копанев Дм Минск 34                               15 0 19
  4 Асташёнок Ал Минск 30                           0 14 4 0 12
  5 Руслеков Ан Санкт-Петербург 27                         0 23   0 0 4
  6 Сучков Павел Санкт-Пет 21                                 21  
  7 Клебанов Ан Минск 20                                   20
  8 Родак Андрей Минск 17                                   17
  9 Золотухин Олег Санкт-Пет 16                                 16  
  10 Локтев Антон Вологда 16                               16    
  11 Мальцева Люб Санкт-Пет 15                                 13 2
  12 Можаев Ал Архан-ск 15     9                   0 5   1 0  
  13 Пятов Исаак Санкт-Пет 15                                 15  
  14 Балыков Юрий Минск 14                                   14
  15 Усачёв Вл Вологда 14                               14 0  
  16 Ковров Генн Архан-ск 12     0                   0 1   8 3  
  17 Мамонов Ал Вологда 10                         3     7    
  18 Феоктистов Дм Санкт-Пет 10                                 10 0
  19 Обухов Сергей Кал-град 5                                   5
  20 Кисиль И Минск 1                                   1
  21 Аникушин Юрий Минск 0                                   0
  22 Архипов Вл Санкт-Пет 0                               0 0  
  23 Банщиков Мих Вологда 0                               0    
  24 Башмаченко Ник Чер-вец 0                               0    
  25 Белкин Ал Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  26 Боровков Сергей Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  27 Бутомо Вл Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  28 Вахрамеев С Сос Бор 0                                 0  
  29 Волчков Ал16 Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  30 Гроеров Ю Минск 0                                   0
  31 Гроссман Вен Калининград 0                                   0
  32 Дубко Дмитрий Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  33 Жаровин Геор Минск 0                                   0
  34 Злобин Вал Вологда 0                               0    
  35 Коровичев Мак Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  36 Красильников Ал Вологда 0                               0    
  37 Локотков Ген Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  38 Лыткин Алек Архан-ск 0                           0        
  39 Макашов Денис Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  40 Мальков Ал Сос Бор 0                                 0  
  41 Мороз Алексей Санкт-Пет 0                                 0 0
  42 Мостовникова О Минск 0                                   0
  43 Петров Ал Вологда 0                               0    
  44 Письменюк Ал Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  45 Пшеничников В Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  46 Розовский Натан Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  47 Романчиков Сер Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  48 Рудык Игорь Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  49 Русанов Юрий Вологда 0     0                   0     0 0  
  50 Сахно Михаил Вологда 0                               0    
  51 Скороход Евг Минск 0                                   0
  52 Угоренко Л Санкт-Пет 0                                 0  
  53 Чебоксаров Дм Чер-вец 0                               0    
  54 Ширяев Евгений Чер-вец 0                               0