Меню

4-й этап кубка Федерации (1-й Поволжье) (21-22-марта г.Самара)

 

                             4-й этап кубка Федерации (1-й Поволжье)                                                                           (21-22-марта г.Самара)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ Очки Висты
1 Мусальян Михаил Москва Столичная 25 302 2045
2 Стожаров Сергей Ульяновск Поволжье 23 264 2027
3 Морозов Юрий Казань Поволжье 22 245 2348
4 Каганский Владимир Самара Поволжье 21 243 2164
5 Терехов Вадим Пермь Урал 20 223 1864
6 Конин Андрей Пермь Урал 19 208 2533
7 Беляев Петр Самара Поволжье 18 185 1739
8 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 17 163 1151
9 Захаров Игорь Челябинск Урал 16 134 1002
10 Рыбаченко Олег Волгоград Поволжье 15 111 546
11 Комаров Сергей Самара Поволжье 14 100 418
12 Старков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 13 90 877
13 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 12 88 721
14 Фридлянд Игорь Самара Поволжье 11 78 1526
15 Сиверский Эдуард Самара Поволжье 10 67 -812
16 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 9 63 564
17 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 8 61 1092
18 Шохин Александр Волгоград Поволжье 7 58 280
19 Белкин Александр Самара Поволжье 6 48 354
20 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 5 39 297
21 Хуснутдинов Гумер Самара Поволжье 4 36 919
22 Барский Юрий Волгоград Поволжье 3 26 -673
23 Иванов Алексей Ульяновск Поволжье 2 2 529
24 Капралов Владимир Самара Поволжье 1 -4 -333
25 Каримов Дамир Казань Поволжье 0 -34 -354
26 Смирнов Петр Самара Поволжье 0 -38 -735
27 Анищик Игорь Самара Поволжье 0 -48 -634
28 Чергизов Ахмет Самара Поволжье 0 -54 -940
29 Крюков Евгений Челябинск Урал 0 -85 -415
30 Ройтруб Вячеслав Самара Поволжье 0 -86 -1581
31 Драгункин Константин Самара Поволжье 0 -103 -1553
32 Рудов Андрей Самара Поволжье 0 -123 -1248
33 Шуховцев Алексей Челябинск Урал 0 -207 -1839
34 Аболишин Владимир Челябинск Урал 0 -235 -1887
35 Ширяев Антон Волоколамск Столичная 0 -275 -2053
36 Ястребов Александр Москва Столичная 0 -290 -2112
37 Фомиченко Дмитрий Самара Поволжье 0 Снялся
38 Пляцек Виктор Димитровград Поволжье 0 Снялся
39 Творогов Владимир Челябинск Урал 0 Снялся
40 Матеров Андрей Самара Поволжье 0 Снялся
41 Куприянов Александр Димитровград Поволжье 0 Снялся
42 Дворянчиков Сергей Самара Поволжье 0 Снялся
43 Балашов Владимир Самара Поволжье 0 Снялся
44 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0 Снялся
45 Рабинович Михаил Казань Поволжье 0 Снялся
46 Хабибулин Дамир Казань Поволжье 0 Снялся