Меню

18-й этап кубка Федерации (3-й Сев-Запад)31-01. 10-11 г.Минск Первенство Беларуси2015

                       18-й этап кубка Федерации (3-й Сев-Запад)                                                   (31-01. 10-11 г.Минск) Первенство Беларуси2015
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Найдёнов Роман Люберцы Столич 25
2 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 23
3 Маркарьян Армен Минск Сев-Запад 22
4 Терехов Вадим Пермь Урал 21
5 Клебанов Анатолий Минск Сев-Запад 20
6 Копанев Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 19
7 Холмецкий Владимир Москва Столич 18
8 Родак Андрей Минск Сев-Запад 17
9 Подолец Игорь Москва Столич 16
10 Есин Николай Москва Столич 15
11 Балыков Юрий Минск Сев-Запад 14
12 Лыткин Сергей Москва Столич 13
13 Асташёнок Александр Минск Сев-Запад 12
14 Казанцев Виталий Томск Сибирь 11
15 Черкас Юрий Донецк Юг 10
16 Пильганов Александр Нижний Новгород Столич 9
17 Малый Владимир Одесса Юг 8
18 Ганжола Дмитрий Киев Юг 7
19 Шестов Дмитрий Чебаркуль Урал 6
20 Обухов Сергей Калининград Сев-Запад 5
21 Руслеков Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 4
22 Шипилов Алексей Москва Столич 3
23 Мальцева Любовь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 2
24 Кисиль И Минск Сев-Запад 1
25 Чермошенцев Сергей Домодедово Столич 0
26 Мороз Алексей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
27 Ревенко Виталий Москва Столич 0
28 Припутневич Валерий Хабаровск Сибирь 0
29 Ижевский Ростислав Москва Столич 0
30 Приходько Олег Щёлково Столич 0
31 Аникушин Юрий Минск Сев-Запад 0
32 Мостовникова Ольга Минск Сев-Запад 0
33 Серов Сергей Москва Столич 0
34 Феоктистов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
35 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 0
36 Жаровин Георгий Минск Сев-Запад 0
37 Сейджапаров Нуреке Шымкент Юг 0
38 Сенин Михаил Москва Столич 0
39 Балашов Владимир Самара Поволжье 0
40 Гроссман Вениамин Калининград Сев-Запад 0
41 Полянский Александр Москва Столич 0
42 Мамедов Т Астана Юг 0
43 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 0
44 Новицкий Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 0
45 Григорян Арсен Москва Столич 0
46 Паршаков Игорь Новосибирск Сибирь 0
47 Скороход Евгений Минск Сев-Запад 0
48 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 0
49 Ширяев Антон Волоколамск Столич 0
50 Гроеров Ю Минск Сев-Запад 0