Меню

13-й этап кубка Федерации (2-й Сев-Запад) (25-26 июля г.Санкт-Петербург) Белые Ночи

 

                        13-й этап кубка Федерации (2-й СевЗапад)                                                  (25-26 июля г.Санкт-Петербург) Белые Ночи
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Мусальян Михаил Москва Столич 25
2 Рогожников Андрей Пермь Урал 23
3 Стожаров Сергей Ульяновск Поволжье 22
4 Сучков Павел Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 21
5 Новицкий Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 20
6 Ширяев Антон Волоколамск Столич 19
7 Яньшин Павел Москва Столич 18
8 Старовский Владимир Долгопрудный Столич 17
9 Золотухин Олег Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 16
10 Пятов Исаак Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 15
11 Холмецкий Владимир Москва Столич 14
12 Мальцева Любовь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 13
13 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 12
14 Серов Сергей Москва Столич 11
15 Феоктистов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 10
16 Беляев Василий Самара Поволжье 9
17 Ястребов Александр Москва Столич 8
18 Кантер Эдуард Пермь Урал 7
19 Хасматулин Амир Ямбург Сибирь 6
20 Старков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 5
21 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 4
22 Ковров Геннадий Архангельск Сев-Запад 3
23 Куликов Владимир Волгоград Поволжье 2
24 Абраменков Павел Смоленск Столич 1
25 Малый Владимир Одесса Юг 0
26 Маркарьян Армен Минск Сев-Запад 0
27 Вахрамеев Сергей Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
28 Лыткин Сергей Москва Столич 0
29 Гатиньш Владимир Новый Уренгой Сибирь 0
30 Добржинский Юрий Владивосток Сибирь 0
31 Мороз Алексей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
32 Аболишин Владимир Челябинск Урал 0
33 Мальков Александр Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
34 Мезенцева Татьяна Москва Столич 0
35 Красников Роман Орёл Столич 0
36 Бутомо Владимир Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
37 Можаев Александр Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
38 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 0
39 Приходько Олег Щёлково Столич 0
40 Пшеничников Виктор Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
41 Захарин Александр Запорожье Юг 0
42 Усатов Юрий Люберцы Столич 0
43 Лебедев Виталий Москва Столич 0
44 Боровков Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
45 Венцулевич Дарья Москва Столич 0
46 Ревенко Виталий Москва Столич 0
47 Пляцек Виктор Димитровград Поволжье 0
48 Усачёв Владимир Вологда Сев-Запад 0
49 Руслеков Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
50 Угоренко Леонид Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
51 Шамин Дмитрий Москва Столич 0
52 Копанев Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 0
53 Волчков Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
54 Розовский Натан Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
55 Бычков Николай Москва Столич 0
56 Рудык Игорь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
57 Асташёнок Александр Минск Сев-Запад 0
58 Белкин Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
59 Найдёнов Роман Люберцы Столич 0
60 Макашов Денис Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
61 Письменюк Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
62 Локотков Геннадий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
63 Русанов Юрий Вологда Сев-Запад 0
64 Дубко Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
65 Коровичев Максим Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
66 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 0
67 Абраменков Дмитрий Смоленск Столич 0
68 Архипов Владимир Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
69 Романчиков Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0