Меню

10-й этап кубка Федерации (3-й Поволжье) -(23-24 мая г.Казань)

 

                             10-й этап кубка Федерации (3-й Поволжье)                                   (23-24 мая г.Казань)
   
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ Висты  Очки
1 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 25 3311 425
2 Терехов Вадим Пермь Урал 23 1979 280
3 Смирнов Сергей Воротынец Поволжье 22 1856 258
4 Циммерман Борис Казань Поволжье 21 1842 192
5 Иванов Алексей Ульяновск Поволжье 20 1760 171
6 Гончар Алексей Дзержинск Поволжье 19 1457 149
7 Куликов Владимир Волгоград Поволжье 18 899 142
8 Рабинович Михаил Казань Поволжье 17 1357 138
9 Радионов Геннадий Самара Поволжье 16 1013 138
10 Бисеров Александр Екатеринбург Урал 15 1598 125
11 Каримов Дамир Казань Поволжье 14 451 109
12 Шуховцев Алексей Челябинск Урал 13 56 104
13 Дворянчиков Сергей Самара Поволжье 12 976 84
14 Лихачев Павел Екатеринбург Урал 11 1582 83
15 Иванов Вячеслав Москва Столичная 10 292 63
16 Можаев Александр Архангельск Сев-Запад 9 756 59
17 Белоусов Виталий Екатеринбург Урал 8 114 27
18 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 7 -176 21
19 Мусальян Михаил Москва Столичная 6 -137 20
20 Морозов Юрий Казань Поволжье 5 230 11
21 Мифтахов Ренат Казань Поволжье 4 -226 4
22 Беленький Игорь Казань Поволжье 3 -125 1
23 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 2 201 -1
24 Белкин Александр Самара Поволжье 1 -526 -12
25 Стожаров Сергей Ульяновск Поволжье 0 444 -28
26 Захаров Игорь Челябинск Урал 0 -343 -40
27 Старков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 0 226 -44
28 Пухаев Константин Москва Столичная 0 -792 -50
29 Хуснутдинов Гумер Самара Поволжье 0 -1521 -54
30 Ревенко Виталий Москва Столичная 0 -1258 -61
31 Хабибулин Дамир Казань Поволжье 0 -1026 -78
32 Савельев Семен Пермь Урал 0 -778 -87
33 Ястребов Александр Москва Столичная 0 -485 -112
34 Конин Андрей Пермь Урал 0 -1575 -121
35 Толмачев Александр Екатеринбург Урал 0 -765 -131
36 Ковров Геннадий Архангельск Сев-Запад 0 -1730 -150
37 Сенькин Владимир Сочи Юг 0 -560 -151
38 Русанов Юрий Вологда Сев-Запад 0 -1309 -151
39 Гарусов Константин Екатеринбург Урал 0 -1229 -162
40 Ганюшкин Александр Екатеринбург Урал 0 -2039 -263
41 Нидаев Вячеслав Москва Столичная 0 -2359 -294
42 Любимов Олег Челябинск Урал 0 -2392 -399
43 Черных Алексей с.Балтым Урал 0 -112 -401
44 Валиулин Ильшат Уфа Урал 0 -658 -520