Меню


Общее положение игроков на Кубке Большого Урала 2015г                                       (сотоялось 14 тур осталось 2 турнира)
Игрок
Город
Регион
Очки КБУ
1
Фридман Александр
Самара
Поволжье
64
2
Драчев Василий
Самара
Поволжье
63
3
Иткис ЯЗ
Челябин
Челябинск
60
4
Семенычев Евгений
Самара
Поволжье
59
5
Старков Сергей
Волгоград
Поволжье
59
6
Дворянчиков Сергей
Самара
Поволжье
59
7
Творогов Владимир
Челябин
Челябинск
54
8
Гарусов К
Екатер
Екатеринбург
50
9
Пляцек Виктор
Димитровград
Поволжье
50
10
Шохин Александр
Волгоград
Поволжье
50
11
Каганский Владимир
Самара
Поволжье
49
12
Валиулин Ильшат
Уфа
Екатеринбург
48
13
Толмачев А.Ю.
Екатер
Екатеринбург
47
14
Васильев И.Б
Екатер
Екатеринбург
46
15
Мокрышев Александр
Челябин
Челябинск
42
16
Бисеров А.В.
Екатер
Екатеринбург
41
17
Тюменцев АП
Екатер
Екатеринбург
41
18
Образцов Сергей
Челябин
Челябинск
38
19
Хуснутдинов Гумер
Самара
Поволжье
38
20
Коган Геннадий
Челябин
Челябинск
37
21
Иванов ВВ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
36
22
Крюков Евгений
Челябин
Челябинск
35
23
Шуховцев Алексей
Челябинск
Челябинск
35
24
Аболишин В.Н.
Челябин
Челябинск
34
25
Пальчиков Евгений
Челябинск
Челябинск
34
26
Лихачев ПЕ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
33
27
Стожаров Сергей
Ульяновск
Поволжье
33
28
Фридлянд Игорь
Самара
Поволжье
32,5
29
Чергизов Ахмет
Самара
Поволжье
29,5
30
Белкин Александр
Самара
Поволжье
27
31
Капралов Владимир
Самара
Поволжье
27
32
Анищик Игорь
Самара
Поволжье
26
33
Барский Юрий
Волгоград
Поволжье
26
34
Фомиченко Дмитрий
Самара
Поволжье
25
35
Евграфов Виктор
Уфа
Екатеринбург
24
36
Куликов Владимир
Волгоград
Поволжье
24
37
Куприянов Александр
Димитровград
Поволжье
24
38
Якушевский Сергей
Челябинск
Челябинск
22
39
Терехов ВВ
Пермь
Пермь
21
40
Габдуллин СА
Челябин
Челябинск
19
41
Ганюшкин АВ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
17
42
Жалнин ВЮ
Пермь
Пермь
16
43
Котельников ЕА
Березн
Пермь
15
44
Катькалов ВВ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
14
45
Захаров И.А.
Коркино
Челябинск
14
46
Беляев Николай
Самара
Поволжье
14
47
Беляев Петр
Самара
Поволжье
14
48
ТаракановЭВ
Первоур
Екатеринбург
13
49
Конин АА
Пермь
Пермь
13
50
Титов АН
Пермь
Пермь
13
51
Усольцев Михаил
Челябин
Челябинск
12
52
Драгункин Константин
Самара
Поволжье
11
53
Коновалов Сергей
Самара
Поволжье
11
54
Соляков ПС
Пермь
Пермь
11
55
Вахрин МЕ
Пермь
Пермь
10
56
Сиверский Эдуард
Самара
Поволжье
9,5
57
Любимов Олег
Челябин
Челябинск
9
58
Старцев Николай
Челябинск
Челябинск
9
59
Поляков ВБ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
7
60
Смирнов Петр
Самара
Поволжье
7
61
Кушев ВВ
Березники
Пермь
7
62
Хорхорян ЗВ
Пермь
Пермь
7
63
Белоусов ВГ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
6
64
Зызлаев Станислав
Самара
Поволжье
6
65
Портышев Валерий
Волгоград
Поволжье
6
66
Савельев СЯ
Пермь
Пермь
6
67
Вилесов НГ
Екатер
Екатеринбург
5
68
Сергей Мещеряков
Кыштым
Челябинск
5
69
Колотов Николай
Челябинск
Челябинск
4
70
Соболев Михаил
Самара
Поволжье
4
71
Головизнин С.
Пермь
Пермь
4
72
Королев Л
Екатер
Екатеринбург
3
73
Черных Ал
сБалтым
Екатеринбург
2
74
Кадеров Юрий
Самара
Поволжье
0,5
75
Лапко Максим
Самара
Поволжье
0,5
76
Хазин Владимир
Челябин
Челябинск
0
77
Щербинин Сергей 
Челябин
Челябинск