Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2015г

        Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2015г                                       (сотоялось турниров-5   осталось провести -13)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Макаров С.И Новосибирск Сибирь 46
2 Мусальян МШ Москва Столич 43
3 Шишкин В.А Новокузнецк Сибирь 42
4 Захаров Игорь Челябинск Урал 39
5 Паршаков И.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 39
6 Терехов Вадим Пермь Урал 39
7 Степанов А.М Новосибирск Сибирь 34
8 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 33
9 Конин Андрей Пермь Урал 32
10 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 30
11 Тархачев А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 30
12 Петрищев В.А Новосибирск Сибирь 29
13 Усатов Ю.А Люберцы Столич 26
14 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 25
15 Казанцев В.А Томск Сибирь 25
16 Киселёв СА Юрга Сибирь 25
17 Кокшин В.О Кемерово Сибирь 25
18 Творогов Вл Челябинск Урал 25
19 Чермошенцев СВ Дом-во Столич 25
20 Иванов ВА Москва Столич 23
21 Костин А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 23
22 Стожаров Сергей Ульяновск Поволжье 23
23 Мокрышев Ал Челябинск Урал 22
24 Морозов Юрий Казань Поволжье 22
25 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 22
26 Каганский Владимир Самара Поволжье 21
27 Силин С.Г Томск Сибирь 21
28 Хасматулин АР Ямбург Сибирь 21
29 Пальчиков Ев Челябинск Урал 20
30 Чопик С.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 20
31 Рудман Андрей Юрга Сибирь 19
32 Беляев Петр Самара Поволжье 18
33 Бердичевский Б.Г Новосибирск Сибирь 18
34 Мещеряков Сер Кыштым Урал 18
35 Никулин ВМ Губкин Столич 18
36 Онкин Сергей Кемерово Сибирь 18
37 Иванов Виктор Екатеринбург Урал 17
38 Пономарёв Андрей Новосибирск Сибирь 17
39 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 17
40 Борисов Вл Челябинск Урал 16
41 Бычковский СМ Москва Столич 16
42 Крюков Евгений Челябинск Урал 16
43 Сучков Евгений Новокузнецк Сибирь 16
44 Рыбаченко Олег Волгоград Поволжье 15
45 Серов СИ Москва Столич 15
46 Синяков А.Ф Кемерово Сибирь 15
47 Шуховцев Алек Челябинск Урал 15
48 Бисеров Ал Екатеринбург Урал 14
49 Величко Александр Юрга Сибирь 14
50 Комаров Сергей Самара Поволжье 14
51 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 14
52 Башмашников Л.И Новокузнецк Сибирь 13
53 Кравченко И.А Юрга Сибирь 13
54 Дурновцев Алексей Томск Сибирь 12
55 Кирпичёв РВ Москва Столич 12
56 Семенычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 12
57 Гарусов Кон Екатеринбург Урал 11
58 Горкальцев В.Г Барнаул Сибирь 11
59 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск Сибирь 11
60 Фридлянд Игорь Самара Поволжье 11
61 Виноградов О.В Новосибирск Сибирь 10
62 Лихачев Павел Екатеринбург Урал 10
63 Нибожин В.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 10
64 Радов ИЭ Москва Столич 10
65 Сиверский Эдуард Самара Поволжье 10
66 Бугай А.В Томск Сибирь 9
67 Гуцу ВС Кишинев Юг 9
68 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 9
69 Толмачев Ал Екатеринбург Урал 9
70 Васильев Игорь Екатеринбург Урал 8
71 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 8
72 Моисеенко И.Б Барнаул Сибирь 8
73 Потёмкин Олег Томск Сибирь 8
74 Пухаев КГ Москва Столич 8
75 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 8
76 Каменецкий Дм Челябинск Урал 7
77 Сафонов Владимир Юрга Сибирь 7
78 Якушев ЮФ Москва Столич 7
79 Аболишин Вл Челябинск Урал 6
80 Ястребов АВ Москва Столич 6
81 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 5
82 Холмецкий ВС Москва Столич 5
83 Дюкарев А.А Новосибирск Сибирь 4
84 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Столич 4
85 Хуснутдинов Гумер Самара Поволжье 4
86 Барский Юрий Волгоград Поволжье 3
87 Григорян АС Москва Столич 3
88 Козодой К.Н Кемерово Сибирь 3
89 Урмашев Ал Челябинск Урал 3
90 Гареева ДР Москва Столич 2
91 Иванов Алексей Ульяновск Поволжье 2
92 Капралов Владимир Самара Поволжье 1
93 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Столич 0
94 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Столич 0
95 Анастасьев НА Москва Столич 0
96 Анищик Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
97 Балашов Вл. Самара Поволжье 0
98 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Столич 0
99 Венцулевич ДА Москва Столич 0
100 Горбатов ВМ Москва Столич 0
101 Дворянчиков Сер Самара Поволжье 0
102 Денисов СА Москва Столич 0
103 Драгункин Кон Самара Поволжье 0
104 Дунаевский АА Балашиха Столич 0
105 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Столич 0
106 Есин НВ Москва Столич 0
107 Железников А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 0
108 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
109 Каримов Дамир Казань Поволжье 0
110 Козлов ГВ Москва Столич 0
111 Красников РА Орёл Столич 0
112 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 0
113 Куприянов Ал Димитровград Поволжье 0
114 Лебедев Виктор Томск Сибирь 0
115 Лыткин СМ Москва Столич 0
116 Малюченко СЛ Москва Столич 0
117 Матеров Андрей Самара Поволжье 0
118 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Столич 0
119 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 0
120 Образцов Сергей Челябинск Урал 0
121 Пляцек Виктор Димитровград Поволжье 0
122 Рабинович Михаил Казань Поволжье 0
123 Равский ЛН Москва Столич 0
124 Ревенко ВИ Москва Столич 0
125 Ройтруб Вячеслав Самара Поволжье 0
126 Рудов Андрей Самара Поволжье 0
127 Смирнов Петр Самара Поволжье 0
128 Старовский ВО Дол-ный Столич 0
129 Тевдорадзе ТН Москва Столич 0
130 Уголев ЕА Ступино Столич 0
131 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Столич 0
132 Фомиченко Дм Самара Поволжье 0
133 Хабибулин Дамир Казань Поволжье 0
134 Хазин Владимир Челябинск Урал 0
135 Чергизов Ахмет Самара Поволжье 0
136 Ширяев АВ Вол-ск Столич 0
137 Яньшин ПБ Москва Столич 0