Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2015г

 

        Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2015г                                       (сотоялось турниров-  осталось провести -14)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Мусальян МШ Москва Столич 43
2 Захаров Игорь Челябинск Урал 39
3 Терехов Вадим Пермь Урал 39
4 Иткис Яков Челябинск Урал 33
5 Конин Андрей Пермь Урал 32
6 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 30
7 Усатов Ю.А Люберцы Столич 26
8 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 25
9 Макаров С.И Новосибирск Сибирь 25
10 Творогов Вл Челябинск Урал 25
11 Чермошенцев СВ Дом-во Столич 25
12 Иванов ВА Москва Столич 23
13 Степанов А.М Новосибирск Сибирь 23
14 Стожаров Сергей Ульяновск Поволжье 23
15 Мокрышев Ал Челябинск Урал 22
16 Морозов Юрий Казань Поволжье 22
17 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 22
18 Шишкин В.А Новокузнецк Сибирь 22
19 Каганский Владимир Самара Поволжье 21
20 Силин С.Г Томск Сибирь 21
21 Хасматулин АР Ямбург Сибирь 21
22 Кокшин В.О Кемерово Сибирь 20
23 Пальчиков Ев Челябинск Урал 20
24 Петрищев В.А Новосибирск Сибирь 19
25 Беляев Петр Самара Поволжье 18
26 Бердичевский Б.Г Новосибирск Сибирь 18
27 Мещеряков Сер Кыштым Урал 18
28 Никулин ВМ Губкин Столич 18
29 Иванов Виктор Екатеринбург Урал 17
30 Тархачев А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 17
31 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 17
32 Борисов Вл Челябинск Урал 16
33 Бычковский СМ Москва Столич 16
34 Крюков Евгений Челябинск Урал 16
35 Паршаков И.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 16
36 Рыбаченко Олег Волгоград Поволжье 15
37 Серов СИ Москва Столич 15
38 Синяков А.Ф Кемерово Сибирь 15
39 Шуховцев Алек Челябинск Урал 15
40 Бисеров Ал Екатеринбург Урал 14
41 Комаров Сергей Самара Поволжье 14
42 Костин А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 14
43 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 14
44 Кравченко И.А Юрга Сибирь 13
45 Кирпичёв РВ Москва Столич 12
46 Семенычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 12
47 Гарусов Кон Екатеринбург Урал 11
48 Горкальцев В.Г Барнаул Сибирь 11
49 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск Сибирь 11
50 Фридлянд Игорь Самара Поволжье 11
51 Виноградов О.В Новосибирск Сибирь 10
52 Лихачев Павел Екатеринбург Урал 10
53 Радов ИЭ Москва Столич 10
54 Сиверский Эдуард Самара Поволжье 10
55 Башмашников Л.И Новокузнецк Сибирь 9
56 Гуцу ВС Кишинев Юг 9
57 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 9
58 Толмачев Ал Екатеринбург Урал 9
59 Васильев Игорь Екатеринбург Урал 8
60 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 8
61 Моисеенко И.Б Барнаул Сибирь 8
62 Пухаев КГ Москва Столич 8
63 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 8
64 Бугай А.В Томск Сибирь 7
65 Каменецкий Дм Челябинск Урал 7
66 Якушев ЮФ Москва Столич 7
67 Аболишин Вл Челябинск Урал 6
68 Ястребов АВ Москва Столич 6
69 Беляев Николай Самара Поволжье 5
70 Холмецкий ВС Москва Столич 5
71 Чопик С.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 5
72 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Столич 4
73 Нибожин В.Н Новосибирск Сибирь 4
74 Хуснутдинов Гумер Самара Поволжье 4
75 Барский Юрий Волгоград Поволжье 3
76 Григорян АС Москва Столич 3
77 Казанцев В.А Томск Сибирь 3
78 Урмашев Ал Челябинск Урал 3
79 Гареева ДР Москва Столич 2
80 Иванов Алексей Ульяновск Поволжье 2
81 Козодой К.Н Кемерово Сибирь 2
82 Дюкарев А.А Новосибирск Сибирь 1
83 Капралов Владимир Самара Поволжье 1
84 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Столич 0
85 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Столич 0
86 Анастасьев НА Москва Столич 0
87 Анищик Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
88 Балашов Вл. Самара Поволжье 0
89 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Столич 0
90 Венцулевич ДА Москва Столич 0
91 Горбатов ВМ Москва Столич 0
92 Дворянчиков Сер Самара Поволжье 0
93 Денисов СА Москва Столич 0
94 Драгункин Кон Самара Поволжье 0
95 Дунаевский АА Балашиха Столич 0
96 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Столич 0
97 Есин НВ Москва Столич 0
98 Железников А.В Новосибирск Сибирь 0
99 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
100 Каримов Дамир Казань Поволжье 0
101 Козлов ГВ Москва Столич 0
102 Красников РА Орёл Столич 0
103 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 0
104 Куприянов Ал Димитровград Поволжье 0
105 Лыткин СМ Москва Столич 0
106 Малюченко СЛ Москва Столич 0
107 Матеров Андрей Самара Поволжье 0
108 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Столич 0
109 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 0
110 Образцов Сергей Челябинск Урал 0
111 Пляцек Виктор Димитровград Поволжье 0
112 Рабинович Михаил Казань Поволжье 0
113 Равский ЛН Москва Столич 0
114 Ревенко ВИ Москва Столич 0
115 Ройтруб Вячеслав Самара Поволжье 0
116 Рудов Андрей Самара Поволжье 0
117 Смирнов Петр Самара Поволжье 0
118 Старовский ВО Дол-ный Столич 0
119 Тевдорадзе ТН Москва Столич 0
120 Уголев ЕА Ступино Столич 0
121 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Столич 0
122 Фомиченко Дм Самара Поволжье 0
123 Хабибулин Дамир Казань Поволжье 0
124 Хазин Владимир Челябинск Урал 0
125 Чергизов Ахмет Самара Поволжье 0
126 Ширяев АВ Вол-ск Столич 0
127 Яньшин ПБ Москва Столич 0