Меню

Кубок Федерации 13 тур (3 зона Юг)

                   

                              13-й этап Кубка Федерации (3-й Юг)                                                                                                          (8-11,сентября г.Геленджик)
ИгрокГородЗонаОчки КФ
1Асташёнок АлександрМинскСев-Запад28
2Терехов ВадимПермьУрал-Сиб26
3Никулин ВладимирГубкинСтоличная25
4Фридман АлександрСамараПоволжье24
5Думанян ВикторФеодосияЮг23
6Шохин АлександрВолгоградПоволжье22
7Рогожников АндрейПермьУрал-Сиб21
8Семёнычев ЕвгенийСимферопольЮг20
9Панаётов АлександрГеленждикЮг18
10Уголев ЕвгенийСтупиноСтоличная17
11Усачёв АндрейРостов-на-ДонуЮг16
12Сенькин ВладимирСочиЮг15
13Найдёнов РоманЛюберцыСтоличная14
14Ковалёва ОльгаМоскваСтоличная13
15Воробьёв ОлегФеодосияЮг12
16Ревенко ВиталийМоскваСтоличная11
17Казанцев ВиталийТомскУрал-Сиб9
18Сорокин СтаниславСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад8
19Гражевич АлександрУльяновскПоволжье7
20Чуднов ИванРостов-на-ДонуЮг6
21Цалиев АланВладикавказЮг5
22Донсков ЕвгенийРостов-на-ДонуЮг4
23Андреев ВикторГеленждикЮг3
24Морозов ЮрийКазаньПоволжье2
25Садовская ЕвгенияМоскваСтоличная0
26Можаев АлександрАрхангельскСев-Запад0
27Белоусов ВиталийЕкатеринбургУрал-Сиб0
28Мезенцева ТатьянаМоскваСтоличная0
29Филатов ЮрийРостов-на-ДонуЮг0
30Глазкина ОльгаСевастопольЮг0
31Пляцек ВикторДимитровградПоволжье0
32Грицай ВалерияМоскваСтоличная0
33Куликов ВладимирВолгоградПоволжье0
34Беляев ВикторНижний НовгородСтоличная0
35Каратаев АлександрФеодосияЮг0
36Ганюшкин АлександрЕкатеринбургУрал-Сиб0
37Стожаров СергейУльяновскПоволжье0
38Леонов ВасилийРостов-на-ДонуЮг0
39Серов СергейМоскваСтоличная0
40Иткис ЯковЧелябинскУрал-Сиб0
41Зязин ВиталийФрязиноСтоличная0
42Васин ЮрийМоскваСтоличная0
43Ковров ГеннадийАрхангельскСев-Запад0
44Копанев ДмитрийМинскСев-Запад0
45Руслеков АндрейСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
46Емельянов ЮрийРостов-на-ДонуЮг0
47Ушаков ЮрийМоскваСтоличная0
48Акопян СергейГеленждикЮг0
49Драчёв ВасилийСамараПоволжье0
50Гарусов КонстантинЕкатеринбургУрал-Сиб0
51Гатиньш ВладимирСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
52Шишкин ВладимирНовокузнецкУрал-Сиб0
53Мусальян МихаилМоскваСтоличная0
54Старков СергейВолгоградПоволжье0
55Беляев НиколайСамараПоволжье0
56Антипов НиколайСевастопольЮг0
57Приходько ОлегЩёлковоСтоличная0
58Иванов ВячеславМоскваСтоличная0
59Новицкий ДмитрийМинскСев-Запад0
60Дюкарев АнатолийНовосибирскУрал-Сиб0
61Паршаков ИгорьНовосибирскУрал-Сиб0
62Иванов ВикторЕкатеринбургУрал-Сиб0
63Харкун СергейИвантеевкаСтоличная0
64Лихачёв ПавелЕкатеринбургУрал-Сиб0
65Науменко ВикторУльяновскПоволжье0
66Тихомирова ЕвгенияСевастопольЮг0
67Припутневич ВалерийХабаровскУрал-Сиб0