Меню

Кубок Федерации 11 тур (3 зона Сев-Запад) Белые Ночи

 

               

                11-й этап Кубка Федерации (3-й Сев-Запад)      Белые Ночи                                                           (30-31 июля г.Сантк-Петербург)
ИгрокГородЗонаОчки КФ
1Найдёнов РоманЛюберцыСтоличная27
2Стожаров СергейУльяновскПоволжье25
3Руслеков АндрейСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад24
4Соколов ВладимирСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад23
5Новицкий ДмитрийМинскСев-Запад22
6Золотухин ОлегСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад21
7Припутневич ВалерийХабаровскУрал-Сиб20
8Обухов СергейКалининградСев-Запад19
9Исаева ЛюдмилаМоскваСтоличная17
10Вахрамеев СергейСосновый БорСев-Запад16
11Бутомо ВладимирСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад15
12Рогожников АндрейПермьУрал-Сиб14
13Красников РоманОрёлЮг13
14Ковалёва ОльгаМоскваСтоличная12
15Лыткин СергейМоскваСтоличная11
16Терехов ВадимПермьУрал-Сиб10
17Боровков СергейСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад8
18Сорокин СтаниславСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад7
19Иткис ЯковЧелябинскУрал-Сиб6
20Анастасьев НиколайМоскваСтоличная5
21Калинов ВикторСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад4
22Ковров ГеннадийАрхангельскСев-Запад3
23Шамин ДмитрийМоскваСтоличная2
24Мороз АлексейСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад1
25Мальков АлександрСосновый БорСев-Запад0
26Аболишин ВладимирЧелябинскУрал-Сиб0
27Добржинский ЮрийВладивостокУрал-Сиб0
28Соловьев БорисМоскваСтоличная0
29Малинов АлександрНовый УренгойУрал-Сиб0
30Угоренко ЛеонидСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
31Старовский ВладимирДолгопрудныйСтоличная0
32Балашов ВасилийНижний НовгородСтоличная0
33Козинец АлександрМытищиСтоличная0
34Яньшин ПавелМоскваСтоличная0
35Сучков ПавелСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
36Никитин МихаилСамараПоволжье0
37Волчков АлександрСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
38Ревенко ВиталийМоскваСтоличная0
39Пляцек ВикторДимитровградПоволжье0
40Мурзин ОлегСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
41Гатиньш ВладимирСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
42Пятов ИсаакСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
43Хасматулин АмирЯмбургУрал-Сиб0
44Воронковский ВалерийКалугаСтоличная0
45Рудык ИгорьСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
46Венцулевич ДарьяМоскваСтоличная0
47Грицай ВалерияМоскваСтоличная0
48Русанов ЮрийВологдаСев-Запад0
49Коровичев МаксимСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
50Холмецкий ВладимирМоскваСтоличная0
51Сейджапаров НурланШымкентСев-Запад0
52Захарин АлександрМоскваСтоличная0
53Мальцева ЛюбовьСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
54Макашов ДенисСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
55Локотков ГеннадийСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
56Майоров ЛевСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
57Панфёров АнтонСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0
58Морозов АлександрСанкт-ПетербургСев-Запад0