Меню

9-й этап кубка Федерации (2-й Северо-Запад) 26-27.07 Санкт-Петербург "Белые Ночи"

 

                            9-й этап кубка Федерации (2-й Север-Запад)                                     26-27 июля, г.Санкт-Петербург)" Белые ночи"
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Фридман Александр Самара Поволжье 25
2 Яньшин Павел Москва Столичная 23
3 Старовский Владимир Долгопрудный Стол-ная 22
4 Красников Роман Орёл Сев-Запад 21
5 Кройш-Волынский Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 20
6 Найдёнов Роман Люберцы Стол-ная 19
7 Тарасов Дмитрий Москва Столичная 18
8 Рудык Игорь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 17
9 Новицкий Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 16
10 Леонов Василий Ростов-на-Дону Юг 15
11 Старков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 14
12 Горошко Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 13
13 Холмецкий Владимир Москва Столичная 12
14 Пухаев Константин Москва Столичная 11
15 Руслеков Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 10
16 Вахрамеев Сергей Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 9
17 Абраменков Павел Смоленск Столичная 8
18 Аболишин Владимир Челябинск Урал 7
19 Золотухин Олег Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 6
20 Добржинский Юрий Владивосток Сибирь 5
21 Локотков Геннадий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 4
22 Ревенко Виталий Москва Столичная 3
23 Иванов Вячеслав Москва Столичная 2
24 Есин Николай Москва Столичная 1
25 Ковров Геннадий Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
26 Никулин Владимир Губкин Столичная 0
27 Розовский Натан Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
28 Асташёнок Александр Минск Сев-Запад 0
29 Гатиньш Владимир Новый Уренгой Сибирь 0
30 Драчёв Василий Самара Поволжье 0
31 Ширяев Антон Волоколамск Столичная 0
32 Михайловский Сергей Кривой Рог Юг 0
33 Мороз Алексей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
34 Никитин Михаил Самара Поволжье 0
35 Бутомо Владимир Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
36 Пятов Исаак Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
37 Белкин Александр Самара Поволжье 0
38 Сенькин Владимир Сочи Юг 0
39 Русанов Юрий Вологда Сев-Запад 0
40 Анастасьев Николай Москва Столичная 0
41 Семёнычев Евгений Самара Поволжье 0
42 Уголев Евгений Ступино Столичная 0
43 Можаев Александр Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
44 Мальков Александр Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
45 Хачатуров Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
46 Боровков Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
47 Нидаев Вячеслав Москва Столичная 0
48 Ястребов Александр Москва Столичная 0
49 Копанев Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 0
50 Каменецкий Дмитрий Челябинск Урал 0
51 Угоренко Леонид Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
52 Сучков Павел Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
53 Мальцева Любовь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
54 Васин Юрий Москва Столичная 0
55 Феоктистов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
56 Романчиков Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
57 Исаева Людмила Москва Столичная 0
58 Быстрицкий Григорий Москва Столичная 0
59 Припутневич Валерий Хабаровск Сибирь 0
60 Положенцев Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
61 Архипов Владимир Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
62 Абраменков Дмитрий Смоленск Столичная 0
63 Соловьев Борис Москва Столичная 0
64 Серов Сергей Москва Столичная 0
65 Радов Игорь Москва Столичная 0
66 Маркарьян Армен Минск Сев-Запад 0
67 Яшин Сергей Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
68 Коровичев Максим Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
69 Карлашов Алексей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
70 Погорелко Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0