Меню

16 Этап Кубка Федерации( 3-й зона Сев-Запад) 25-26 октября г Минск

 

                             16-й этап кубка Федерации (3-й Сев-Запад)                                                               (25-26 октября, г Минск) Первенство Беларуси 2014
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Ефимов Владимир Минск Сев-Запад 25
2 Найдёнов Роман Люберцы Столичная 23
3 Наумов Александр (II) Москва Столичная 22
4 Руслеков Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 21
5 Исаева Людмила Москва Столичная 20
6 Серов Сергей Москва Столичная 19
7 Новицкий Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 18
8 Ревенко Виталий Москва Столичная 17
9 Захаров Игорь Коркино Урал 16
10 Негуляев Леонид Минск Сев-Запад 15
11 Родак Андрей Минск Сев-Запад 14
12 Ястребов Александр Москва Столичная 13
13 Радов Игорь Москва Столичная 12
14 Обухов Сергей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 11
15 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Москва Столичная 10
16 Скороход Евгений Минск Сев-Запад 9
17 Асташёнок Александр Минск Сев-Запад 8
18 Дроханов Александр Москва Столичная 7
19 Шестов Дмитрий Чебаркуль Урал 6
20 Уголев Евгений Ступино Столичная 5
21 Лютаревич Борис Москва Столичная 4
22 Копанев Дмитрий Минск Сев-Запад 3
23 Кирштейн Борис Минск Сев-Запад 2
24 Инкин Валерий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 1
25 Мартыненко Петр Гомель Сев-Запад 0
26 Маркарьян Армен Минск Сев-Запад 0
27 Малый Владимир Одесса Юг 0
28 Егоров Константин Вязьма Столичная 0
29 Приставко Вадим Калининград Юг 0
30 Бычков Николай Москва Столичная 0
31 Гроссман Вениамин Калининград Юг 0
32 Мальцева Любовь Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
33 Невмержицкий Василий Минск Сев-Запад 0
34 Аникушин Юрий Минск Сев-Запад 0
35 Угоренко Леонид Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
36 Венцулевич Дарья Москва Столичная 0
37 Морозов Александр Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
38 Островерхов Олег Минск Сев-Запад 0
39 Мороз Алексей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
40 Курейчик Игорь Минск Сев-Запад 0
41 Бектаев Нуржан Шымкент Юг 0
42 Марченко Андрей Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
43 Колошян Сергей Вязьма Столичная 0
44 Феоктистов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург Сев-Запад 0
45 Атанесян Роберт Сочи Юг 0
46 Яньшин Павел Москва Столичная 0
47 Григорьев Николай Москва Столичная 0
48 Холмецкий Владимир Москва Столичная 0
49 Ширяев Антон Волоколамск Столичная 0
50 Мостовникова Ольга Минск Сев-Запад 0
51 Ракович Иван Минск Сев-Запад 0
52 Кушнеров Николай Минск Сев-Запад 0
53 Полянский Александр Москва Столичная 0
54 Копейкин Юрий Выкса Столичная 0
55 Соловьев Борис Москва Столичная 0