Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г

                   Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г                                   (сотоялось турниров-13   осталось провести -5)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Фридман АМ Самара Поволжье 96
2 Терехов ВВ Пермь Урал 93
3 Козлов АЮ Екатеринбург Урал 83
4 Стожаров СП Улья-ск Поволжье 81
5 Пляцек ВК Дим-рад Поволжье 76
6 Косулин ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 75
7 Ширяев АВ Вол-мск Столичная 72
8 Иванов ВВ Екатеринбург Урал 71
9 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 70
10 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 67
11 Тарасов ДВ Москва Столичная 67
12 Иткис ЯЗ Челябинск Урал 66
13 Пономарёв АМ Новосибирск Сибирь 55
14 Семёнычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 54
15 Холмецкий ВС Москва Столичная 54
16 Аболишин ВМ Челябинск Урал 52
17 Казанцев ВА Томск Сибирь 52
18 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 50
19 Паршаков ИН Новосибирск Сибирь 50
20 Евграфов ВС Уфа Урал 49
21 Яньшин ПБ Москва Столичная 49
22 Мокрышев АВ Челябинск Урал 45
23 Лихачёв ПЕ Екатеринбург Урал 44
24 Петрищев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 44
25 Бисеров АВ Екат-ург Урал 42
26 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Столичная 41
27 Кокшин ВО Кемерово Сибирь 40
28 Макаров СИ Новосибирск Сибирь 39
29 Нибожин ВН Новосибирск Сибирь 39
30 Пухаев КГ Москва Столичная 39
31 Уголев ЕА Ступино Столичная 39
32 Иванов ВА Москва Столичная 38
33 Мусальян МШ Москва Столичная 37
34 Толмачев АЮ Екат-ург Урал 37
35 Дюкарев АА Новосибирск Сибирь 36
36 Ястребов АВ Москва Столичная 34
37 Ганюшкин АВ Екатеринбург Урал 33
38 Онкин СА Кемерово Сибирь 33
39 Аиткулов Б А  с Барда Урал 32
40 Пальчиков ЕН Челябинск Урал 32
41 Тархачев АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 32
42 Можаев АГ Архангельск Сев-Запад 31
43 Никулин ВМ Губкин Столичная 30
44 Шуховцев АА Челябинск Урал 30
45 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Столичная 29
46 Старовский ВО Дол-дный Столичная 29
47 Леонов ВК Р-на-Дону Юг 28
48 Фридлянд ИЛ Самара Поволжье 28
49 Чопик СН Новосибирск Сибирь 28
50 Валиуллин ИК Уфа Урал 27
51 Козодой КН Кемерово Сибирь 27
52 Кравченко ИА Юрга Сибирь 27
53 Красников РА Орёл Сев-Запад 27
54 Трофимов ЕИ Томск Сибирь 27
55 Чергизов АА Самара Поволжье 27
56 Анастасьев НА Москва Столичная 26
57 Драчёв ВВ Самара Поволжье 26
58 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
59 Ромашов ГМ Кемерово Сибирь 26
60 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
61 Синяков АФ Кемерово Сибирь 25
62 Ревенко ВИ Москва Столичная 24
63 Тюменцев АП Екатеринбург Урал 24
64 Анищик ИН Самара Поволжье 23
65 Асташёнок АЛ Минск Сев-Запад 23
66 Рогожников Андрей Пермь Урал 23
67 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Столичная 22
68 Конин АА Пермь Урал 22
69 Серов СИ Москва Столичная 22
70 Гадилёв Ев Новосибирск Сибирь 21
71 Овчаров ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 21
72 Драгункин КА Самара Поволжье 20
73 Кройш-Волынский С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 20
74 Макашев НП Волгоград Поволжье 20
75 Мещеряков СА Кыштым Урал 20
76 Цой ВБ Новосибирск Сибирь 20
77 Черных АГ с.Балтым Урал 20
78 Бердичевский БГ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
79 Мехеденко ОВ Вологда Сев-Запад 19
80 Творогов Вл. Челябинск Урал 19
81 Хорхорян З В Оханск Урал 19
82 Виноградов О Новосибирск Сибирь 18
83 Павлов Леонид Краснодар Юг 18
84 Полянский АЮ Москва Столичная 18
85 Абраамян АС Юрга Сибирь 17
86 Портышев Вал. Волгоград Поволжье 17
87 Рудык ИВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 17
88 Фенеров Дм Анапа Юг 17
89 Шаязданов РТ Н/Челны Поволжье 17
90 Беляев ПЕ Самара Поволжье 16
91 Васин ЮИ Москва Столичная 16
92 Даниленко ЕА Кемерово Сибирь 16
93 Захаров ИА Коркино Урал 16
94 Пыльников ВВ Москва Столичная 16
95 Сафонов ВВ Юрга Сибирь 16
96 Барский ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 15
97 Гегуев Казбек Владикавказ Юг 15
98 Костин АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 15
99 Поляков В Б Екатеринбург Урал 15
100 Сериков ЮИ Юрга Сибирь 14
101 Степанов Ан Новосибирск Сибирь 14
102 Шепляков М П Н/Челны Поволжье 14
103 Горошко АМ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
104 Дмитриев АФ Томск Сибирь 13
105 Железников Ал Новосибирск Сибирь 13
106 Иванилов АИ Москва Столичная 13
107 Ковров ГН Архангельск Сев-Запад 13
108 Мальцева ЛЕ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
109 Васильев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 12
110 Кирик ВЕ Ярославль Столичная 12
111 Латыпов РР Кемерово Сибирь 12
112 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 12
113 Сорокин СВ Н Уренгой Сибирь 12
114 Крюков ЕА Челябинск Урал 11
115 Шишов АИ Москва Столичная 11
116 Есин НВ Москва Столичная 10
117 Киселёв СА Юрга Сибирь 10
118 Подпорин СВ Самара Поволжье 10
119 Рогазинский Вл Томск Сибирь 10
120 Руслеков АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 10
121 Цой ВА Самара Поволжье 10
122 Вахрамеев СВ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 9
123 Савчук СП Архангельск Сев-Запад 9
124 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Столичная 8
125 Белоусов ВГ Екатеринбург Урал 8
126 Дворянчиков С Самара Поволжье 8
127 Сучков ЕВ Новокузнецк Сибирь 8
128 Ткаченко АВ Александрия Столичная 8
129 Морозов ЮА Казань Поволжье 7
130 Потёмкин ОИ Томск Сибирь 7
131 Созинов Андрей Новосибирск Сибирь 7
132 Золотухин ОА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 6
133 Моисеенко Иг Барнаул Сибирь 6
134 Нидаев ВВ Москва Столичная 6
135 Паутов ЭБ Новокузнецк Сибирь 6
136 Якушев ЮФ Москва Столичная 6
137 Банщиков МК Вологда Сев-Запад 5
138 Добржинский ЮВ Владивосток Сибирь 5
139 Пильганов АВ Н Н-род Столичная 5
140 Смирнов ПВ Самара Поволжье 5
141 Локотков ГИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 4
142 Султанбеков РР Уфа Урал 4
143 Хазиев РА Уфа Урал 4
144 Хасматулин Амир Ямбург Сибирь 4
145 Чернышов М Новосибирск Сибирь 4
146 Артановский А Барнаул Сибирь 3
147 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Столичная 3
148 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 3
149 Соловьев БА Москва Столичная 3
150 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Столичная 2
151 Григорян АС Москва Столичная 2
152 Жуков ИС Юрга Сибирь 2
153 Равский ЛН Москва Столичная 2
154 Савельев С Я Пермь Урал 2
155 Щербинин СА Самара Поволжье 2
156 Вахтин Владим Лен-Куз. Сибирь 1
157 Форсов ВВ Москва Столичная 1
158 Акопян Сер Геленждик Юг 0
159 Андреев Вик Геленждик Юг 0
160 Архипов ВВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
161 Арчаков С Волгоград Поволжье 0
162 Башмаченко НВ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
163 Беляев ВП Самара Поволжье 0
164 Беляев НП Самара Поволжье 0
165 Берелехис АА Уфа Урал 0
166 Боровков СВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
167 Бутомо ВН Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
168 Быстрицкий Г Москва Столичная 0
169 Васильев ИБ Екат-ург Урал 0
170 Венцулевич ДА Москва Столичная 0
171 Войтович АП Самара Поволжье 0
172 Габдуллин С А Челябинск Урал 0
173 Гатиньш В Новый Уренгой Сибирь 0
174 Гейко Игорь Краснодар Юг 0
175 Горбатов ВМ Москва Столичная 0
176 Грицай В-рия Москва Столичная 0
177 Гуревич Марк Новороссийск Юг 0
178 Добрынин АГ Рыбинск Столичная 0
179 Дубинина СБ Москва Столичная 0
180 Дыбушкин Ан Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
181 Емельянов Юр Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
182 Зисман Мих Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
183 Злобин ВИ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
184 Иванов АВ Улья-ск Поволжье 0
185 Иванов Антон Москва Столичная 0
186 Исаева ЛС Москва Столичная 0
187 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
188 Каменецкий ДМ Челябинск Урал 0
189 Капралов ВМ Самара Поволжье 0
190 Карлашов А Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
191 Катькалов В В Екатеринбург Урал 0
192 Кобенко Вяч Новосибирск Сибирь 0
193 Копанев ДВ Минск Сев-Запад 0
194 Коровичев МА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
195 Королев Л В Екатеринбург Урал 0
196 Куприянов АВ Димитровград Поволжье 0
197 Лебедев ВА Томск Сибирь 0
198 Леонтиди Ал Геленждик Юг 0
199 Лыткин Ал Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
200 Малинов АА Н Уренгой Сибирь 0
201 Мальков АМ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
202 Мамонов АМ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
203 Марданов Пётр Астрахань Юг 0
204 Маркарьян А Минск Сев-Запад 0
205 Маслов ПЮ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
206 Мифтахов Р Казань Поволжье 0
207 Михайловский СА Кр Рог Юг 0
208 Михеев Ал Новосибирск Сибирь 0
209 Моисеев Ал-др Туапсе Юг 0
210 Мокров Ал-др Вологда Сев-Запад 0
211 Мокров Вик. Вологда Сев-Запад 0
212 Мороз АЮ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
213 Морозов Ю Казань Поволжье 0
214 Москвин Ев Анапа Юг 0
215 Мыц Але-др Новороссийск Юг 0
216 Назаретьян ЛН Нальчик Юг 0
217 Никульшин Вл Волгоград Поволжье 0
218 Обоимов АП Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
219 Ошпалов Ан Геленждик Юг 0
220 Панаётов Ал Геленждик Юг 0
221 Петров АС Вологда Сев-Запад 0
222 Погорелко АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
223 Положенцев АИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
224 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск Сибирь 0
225 Приходько ОП Щёлково Столичная 0
226 Пятов ИШ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
227 Рабинович МЕ Казань Поволжье 0
228 Радов ИЭ Москва Столичная 0
229 Розовский НЯ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
230 Романчиков С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
231 Рудман АВ Юрга Сибирь 0
232 Русанов ЮЛ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
233 Русских Герман Новороссийск Юг 0
234 Рыскин Ал-др Самара Поволжье 0
235 Саранча Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
236 Сафронов АА Москва Столичная 0
237 Сенькин ВИ Сочи Юг 0
238 Сиверский Э Самара Поволжье 0
239 Скороход ЕГ Минск Сев-Запад 0
240 Соболев Мих Самара Поволжье 0
241 Сучков ПИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
242 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Москва Столичная 0
243 Угоренко ЛЧ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
244 Усатов ЮА Люберцы Столичная 0
245 Усачёв ВА Вологда Сев-Запад 0
246 Усольцев М Челябинск Урал 0
247 Феоктистов ДВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
248 Филатов Юрий Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
249 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Столичная 0
250 Фомиченко ДА Самара Поволжье 0
251 Хабибулин Д Казань Поволжье 0
252 Хачатуров АЛ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
253 Цалиев Алан Владикавказ Юг 0
254 Цыханский АЮ Ярославль Столичная 0
255 Шестов ДЮ Чебаркуль Урал 0
256 Ширяев ЕЛ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
257 Шишкин ВМ Кемерово Сибирь 0
258 Яшин Сергей Архангельск Сев-Запад 0