Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г

 

                  Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г                                        (сотоялось турниров-12   осталось провести -6)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Фридман АМ Самара Поволжье 96
2 Стожаров СП Улья-ск Поволжье 81
3 Козлов АЮ Екатеринбург Урал 79
4 Пляцек ВК Дим-рад Поволжье 76
5 Косулин ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 75
6 Ширяев АВ Вол-мск Столичная 72
7 Терехов ВВ Пермь Урал 71
8 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 70
9 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 67
10 Тарасов ДВ Москва Столичная 67
11 Иткис ЯЗ Челябинск Урал 66
12 Иванов ВВ Екатеринбург Урал 60
13 Пономарёв АМ Новосибирск Сибирь 55
14 Холмецкий ВС Москва Столичная 54
15 Казанцев ВА Томск Сибирь 52
16 Паршаков ИН Новосибирск Сибирь 50
17 Евграфов ВС Уфа Урал 49
18 Яньшин ПБ Москва Столичная 49
19 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 48
20 Мокрышев АВ Челябинск Урал 45
21 Петрищев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 44
22 Семёнычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 44
23 Лихачёв ПЕ Екатеринбург Урал 43
24 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Столичная 41
25 Кокшин ВО Кемерово Сибирь 40
26 Макаров СИ Новосибирск Сибирь 39
27 Нибожин ВН Новосибирск Сибирь 39
28 Пухаев КГ Москва Столичная 39
29 Уголев ЕА Ступино Столичная 39
30 Иванов ВА Москва Столичная 38
31 Аболишин ВМ Челябинск Урал 37
32 Мусальян МШ Москва Столичная 37
33 Толмачев АЮ Екат-ург Урал 37
34 Дюкарев АА Новосибирск Сибирь 36
35 Ястребов АВ Москва Столичная 34
36 Онкин СА Кемерово Сибирь 33
37 Пальчиков ЕН Челябинск Урал 32
38 Тархачев АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 32
39 Можаев АГ Архангельск Сев-Запад 31
40 Никулин ВМ Губкин Столичная 30
41 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Столичная 29
42 Старовский ВО Дол-дный Столичная 29
43 Леонов ВК Р-на-Дону Юг 28
44 Чопик СН Новосибирск Сибирь 28
45 Козодой КН Кемерово Сибирь 27
46 Кравченко ИА Юрга Сибирь 27
47 Красников РА Орёл Сев-Запад 27
48 Трофимов ЕИ Томск Сибирь 27
49 Чергизов АА Самара Поволжье 27
50 Анастасьев НА Москва Столичная 26
51 Драчёв ВВ Самара Поволжье 26
52 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
53 Ромашов ГМ Кемерово Сибирь 26
54 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
55 Синяков АФ Кемерово Сибирь 25
56 Ревенко ВИ Москва Столичная 24
57 Тюменцев АП Екатеринбург Урал 24
58 Анищик ИН Самара Поволжье 23
59 Асташёнок АЛ Минск Сев-Запад 23
60 Ганюшкин АВ Екатеринбург Урал 23
61 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Столичная 22
62 Серов СИ Москва Столичная 22
63 Гадилёв Ев Новосибирск Сибирь 21
64 Овчаров ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 21
65 Драгункин КА Самара Поволжье 20
66 Кройш-Волынский С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 20
67 Макашев НП Волгоград Поволжье 20
68 Мещеряков СА Кыштым Урал 20
69 Цой ВБ Новосибирск Сибирь 20
70 Черных АГ с.Балтым Урал 20
71 Бердичевский БГ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
72 Конин АА Пермь Урал 19
73 Мехеденко ОВ Вологда Сев-Запад 19
74 Хорхорян З В Оханск Урал 19
75 Шуховцев АА Челябинск Урал 19
76 Виноградов О Новосибирск Сибирь 18
77 Павлов Леонид Краснодар Юг 18
78 Полянский АЮ Москва Столичная 18
79 Абраамян АС Юрга Сибирь 17
80 Бисеров АВ Екат-ург Урал 17
81 Портышев Вал. Волгоград Поволжье 17
82 Рудык ИВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 17
83 Фенеров Дм Анапа Юг 17
84 Беляев ПЕ Самара Поволжье 16
85 Васин ЮИ Москва Столичная 16
86 Даниленко ЕА Кемерово Сибирь 16
87 Пыльников ВВ Москва Столичная 16
88 Сафонов ВВ Юрга Сибирь 16
89 Барский ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 15
90 Гегуев Казбек Владикавказ Юг 15
91 Костин АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 15
92 Поляков В Б Екатеринбург Урал 15
93 Сериков ЮИ Юрга Сибирь 14
94 Степанов Ан Новосибирск Сибирь 14
95 Горошко АМ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
96 Дмитриев АФ Томск Сибирь 13
97 Железников Ал Новосибирск Сибирь 13
98 Иванилов АИ Москва Столичная 13
99 Ковров ГН Архангельск Сев-Запад 13
100 Мальцева ЛЕ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
101 Творогов Вл. Челябинск Урал 13
102 Фридлянд ИЛ Самара Поволжье 13
103 Васильев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 12
104 Кирик ВЕ Ярославль Столичная 12
105 Латыпов РР Кемерово Сибирь 12
106 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 12
107 Сорокин СВ Н Уренгой Сибирь 12
108 Аиткулов Б А  с Барда Урал 11
109 Крюков ЕА Челябинск Урал 11
110 Шишов АИ Москва Столичная 11
111 Есин НВ Москва Столичная 10
112 Киселёв СА Юрга Сибирь 10
113 Подпорин СВ Самара Поволжье 10
114 Рогазинский Вл Томск Сибирь 10
115 Руслеков АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 10
116 Цой ВА Самара Поволжье 10
117 Вахрамеев СВ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 9
118 Савчук СП Архангельск Сев-Запад 9
119 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Столичная 8
120 Белоусов ВГ Екатеринбург Урал 8
121 Валиуллин ИК Уфа Урал 8
122 Дворянчиков СА Самара Поволжье 8
123 Захаров ИА Коркино Урал 8
124 Сучков ЕВ Новокузнецк Сибирь 8
125 Ткаченко АВ Александрия Столичная 8
126 Потёмкин ОИ Томск Сибирь 7
127 Рогожников Андрей Пермь Урал 7
128 Созинов Андрей Новосибирск Сибирь 7
129 Золотухин ОА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 6
130 Моисеенко Иг Барнаул Сибирь 6
131 Нидаев ВВ Москва Столичная 6
132 Паутов ЭБ Новокузнецк Сибирь 6
133 Якушев ЮФ Москва Столичная 6
134 Банщиков МК Вологда Сев-Запад 5
135 Добржинский ЮВ Владивосток Сибирь 5
136 Пильганов АВ Н Н-род Столичная 5
137 Смирнов ПВ Самара Поволжье 5
138 Локотков ГИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 4
139 Хасматулин Амир Ямбург Сибирь 4
140 Чернышов М Новосибирск Сибирь 4
141 Артановский А Барнаул Сибирь 3
142 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Столичная 3
143 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 3
144 Соловьев БА Москва Столичная 3
145 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Столичная 2
146 Григорян АС Москва Столичная 2
147 Жуков ИС Юрга Сибирь 2
148 Равский ЛН Москва Столичная 2
149 Савельев С Я Пермь Урал 2
150 Хазиев РА Уфа Урал 2
151 Щербинин СА Самара Поволжье 2
152 Вахтин Владим Лен-Куз. Сибирь 1
153 Форсов ВВ Москва Столичная 1
154 Акопян Сер Геленждик Юг 0
155 Андреев Вик Геленждик Юг 0
156 Архипов ВВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
157 Арчаков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 0
158 Башмаченко НВ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
159 Беляев ВП Самара Поволжье 0
160 Беляев НП Самара Поволжье 0
161 Боровков СВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
162 Бутомо ВН Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
163 Быстрицкий Г Москва Столичная 0
164 Васильев ИБ Екат-ург Урал 0
165 Венцулевич ДА Москва Столичная 0
166 Войтович АП Самара Поволжье 0
167 Габдуллин С А Челябинск Урал 0
168 Гатиньш В Новый Уренгой Сибирь 0
169 Гейко Игорь Краснодар Юг 0
170 Горбатов ВМ Москва Столичная 0
171 Грицай В-рия Москва Столичная 0
172 Гуревич Марк Новороссийск Юг 0
173 Добрынин АГ Рыбинск Столичная 0
174 Дубинина СБ Москва Столичная 0
175 Дыбушкин Ан Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
176 Емельянов Юр Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
177 Зисман Мих Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
178 Злобин ВИ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
179 Иванов АВ Улья-ск Поволжье 0
180 Иванов Антон Москва Столичная 0
181 Исаева ЛС Москва Столичная 0
182 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
183 Каменецкий ДМ Челябинск Урал 0
184 Капралов ВМ Самара Поволжье 0
185 Карлашов А Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
186 Катькалов В В Екатеринбург Урал 0
187 Кобенко Вяч Новосибирск Сибирь 0
188 Копанев ДВ Минск Сев-Запад 0
189 Коровичев МА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
190 Королев Л В Екатеринбург Урал 0
191 Куприянов АВ Димитровград Поволжье 0
192 Лебедев ВА Томск Сибирь 0
193 Леонтиди Ал Геленждик Юг 0
194 Лыткин Ал Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
195 Малинов АА Н Уренгой Сибирь 0
196 Мальков АМ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
197 Мамонов АМ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
198 Марданов Пётр Астрахань Юг 0
199 Маркарьян А Минск Сев-Запад 0
200 Маслов ПЮ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
201 Мифтахов Р Казань Поволжье 0
202 Михайловский СА Кр Рог Юг 0
203 Михеев Ал Новосибирск Сибирь 0
204 Моисеев Ал-др Туапсе Юг 0
205 Мокров Ал-др Вологда Сев-Запад 0
206 Мокров Вик. Вологда Сев-Запад 0
207 Мороз АЮ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
208 Морозов Ю Казань Поволжье 0
209 Морозов ЮА Казань Поволжье 0
210 Москвин Ев Анапа Юг 0
211 Мыц Але-др Новороссийск Юг 0
212 Назаретьян ЛН Нальчик Юг 0
213 Никульшин Владимир Волгоград Поволжье 0
214 Обоимов АП Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
215 Ошпалов Ан Геленждик Юг 0
216 Панаётов Ал Геленждик Юг 0
217 Петров АС Вологда Сев-Запад 0
218 Погорелко АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
219 Положенцев АИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
220 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск Сибирь 0
221 Приходько ОП Щёлково Столичная 0
222 Пятов ИШ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
223 Рабинович МЕ Казань Поволжье 0
224 Радов ИЭ Москва Столичная 0
225 Розовский НЯ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
226 Романчиков С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
227 Рудман АВ Юрга Сибирь 0
228 Русанов ЮЛ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
229 Русских Герман Новороссийск Юг 0
230 Рыскин Ал-др Самара Поволжье 0
231 Саранча Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
232 Сафронов АА Москва Столичная 0
233 Сенькин ВИ Сочи Юг 0
234 Сиверский Э Самара Поволжье 0
235 Скороход ЕГ Минск Сев-Запад 0
236 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 0
237 Султанбеков РР Уфа Урал 0
238 Сучков ПИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
239 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Москва Столичная 0
240 Угоренко ЛЧ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
241 Усатов ЮА Люберцы Столичная 0
242 Усачёв ВА Вологда Сев-Запад 0
243 Усольцев М Челябинск Урал 0
244 Феоктистов ДВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
245 Филатов Юрий Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
246 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Столичная 0
247 Фомиченко ДА Самара Поволжье 0
248 Хабибулин Д Казань Поволжье 0
249 Хачатуров АЛ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
250 Цалиев Алан Владикавказ Юг 0
251 Цыханский АЮ Ярославль Столичная 0
252 Шестов ДЮ Чебаркуль Урал 0
253 Ширяев ЕЛ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
254 Шишкин ВМ Кемерово Сибирь 0
255 Яшин Сергей Архангельск Сев-Запад 0