Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г

       Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г                                       (сотоялось турниров-11   осталось провести -7)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Фридман АМ Самара Поволжье 96
2 Стожаров СП Улья-ск Поволжье 81
3 Козлов АЮ Екатеринбург Урал 79
4 Пляцек ВК Дим-рад Поволжье 76
5 Ширяев АВ Вол-мск Столичная 72
6 Терехов ВВ Пермь Урал 71
7 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 70
8 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 67
9 Тарасов ДВ Москва Столичная 67
10 Иткис ЯЗ Челябинск Урал 66
11 Иванов ВВ Екатеринбург Урал 60
12 Холмецкий ВС Москва Столичная 54
13 Косулин ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 53
14 Казанцев ВА Томск Сибирь 52
15 Евграфов ВС Уфа Урал 49
16 Яньшин ПБ Москва Столичная 49
17 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 48
18 Мокрышев АВ Челябинск Урал 45
19 Семёнычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 44
20 Лихачёв ПЕ Екатеринбург Урал 43
21 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Столичная 41
22 Кокшин ВО Кемерово Сибирь 40
23 Пономарёв АМ Новосибирск Сибирь 39
24 Пухаев КГ Москва Столичная 39
25 Уголев ЕА Ступино Столичная 39
26 Иванов ВА Москва Столичная 38
27 Аболишин ВМ Челябинск Урал 37
28 Мусальян МШ Москва Столичная 37
29 Толмачев АЮ Екат-ург Урал 37
30 Ястребов АВ Москва Столичная 34
31 Паршаков ИН Новосибирск Сибирь 33
32 Пальчиков ЕН Челябинск Урал 32
33 Можаев АГ Архангельск Сев-Запад 31
34 Никулин ВМ Губкин Столичная 30
35 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Столичная 29
36 Старовский ВО Дол-дный Столичная 29
37 Леонов ВК Р-на-Дону Юг 28
38 Дюкарев АА Новосибирск Сибирь 27
39 Кравченко ИА Юрга Сибирь 27
40 Красников РА Орёл Сев-Запад 27
41 Трофимов ЕИ Томск Сибирь 27
42 Чергизов АА Самара Поволжье 27
43 Анастасьев НА Москва Столичная 26
44 Драчёв ВВ Самара Поволжье 26
45 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
46 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
47 Петрищев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 25
48 Синяков АФ Кемерово Сибирь 25
49 Ревенко ВИ Москва Столичная 24
50 Тюменцев АП Екатеринбург Урал 24
51 Анищик ИН Самара Поволжье 23
52 Асташёнок АЛ Минск Сев-Запад 23
53 Ганюшкин АВ Екатеринбург Урал 23
54 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Столичная 22
55 Серов СИ Москва Столичная 22
56 Овчаров ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 21
57 Онкин СА Кемерово Сибирь 21
58 Тархачев АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 21
59 Драгункин КА Самара Поволжье 20
60 Кройш-Волынский С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 20
61 Макашев НП Волгоград Поволжье 20
62 Мещеряков СА Кыштым Урал 20
63 Цой ВБ Новосибирск Сибирь 20
64 Черных АГ с.Балтым Урал 20
65 Бердичевский БГ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
66 Конин АА Пермь Урал 19
67 Макаров СИ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
68 Мехеденко ОВ Вологда Сев-Запад 19
69 Хорхорян З В Оханск Урал 19
70 Шуховцев АА Челябинск Урал 19
71 Павлов Леонид Краснодар Юг 18
72 Полянский АЮ Москва Столичная 18
73 Ромашов ГМ Кемерово Сибирь 18
74 Бисеров АВ Екат-ург Урал 17
75 Козодой КН Кемерово Сибирь 17
76 Портышев Вал. Волгоград Поволжье 17
77 Рудык ИВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 17
78 Фенеров Дм Анапа Юг 17
79 Беляев ПЕ Самара Поволжье 16
80 Васин ЮИ Москва Столичная 16
81 Даниленко ЕА Кемерово Сибирь 16
82 Нибожин ВН Новосибирск Сибирь 16
83 Пыльников ВВ Москва Столичная 16
84 Барский ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 15
85 Гегуев Казбек Владикавказ Юг 15
86 Поляков В Б Екатеринбург Урал 15
87 Сафонов ВВ Юрга Сибирь 15
88 Сериков ЮИ Юрга Сибирь 14
89 Горошко АМ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
90 Дмитриев АФ Томск Сибирь 13
91 Иванилов АИ Москва Столичная 13
92 Ковров ГН Архангельск Сев-Запад 13
93 Мальцева ЛЕ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
94 Творогов Вл. Челябинск Урал 13
95 Фридлянд ИЛ Самара Поволжье 13
96 Абраамян АС Юрга Сибирь 12
97 Кирик ВЕ Ярославль Столичная 12
98 Латыпов РР Кемерово Сибирь 12
99 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 12
100 Сорокин СВ Н Уренгой Сибирь 12
101 Аиткулов Б А  с Барда Урал 11
102 Крюков ЕА Челябинск Урал 11
103 Шишов АИ Москва Столичная 11
104 Васильев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 10
105 Есин НВ Москва Столичная 10
106 Киселёв СА Юрга Сибирь 10
107 Подпорин СВ Самара Поволжье 10
108 Рогазинский Вл Томск Сибирь 10
109 Руслеков АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 10
110 Цой ВА Самара Поволжье 10
111 Вахрамеев СВ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 9
112 Савчук СП Архангельск Сев-Запад 9
113 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Столичная 8
114 Белоусов ВГ Екатеринбург Урал 8
115 Валиуллин ИК Уфа Урал 8
116 Дворянчиков СА Самара Поволжье 8
117 Захаров ИА Коркино Урал 8
118 Сучков ЕВ Новокузнецк Сибирь 8
119 Ткаченко АВ Александрия Столичная 8
120 Потёмкин ОИ Томск Сибирь 7
121 Рогожников Андрей Пермь Урал 7
122 Золотухин ОА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 6
123 Нидаев ВВ Москва Столичная 6
124 Паутов ЭБ Новокузнецк Сибирь 6
125 Якушев ЮФ Москва Столичная 6
126 Банщиков МК Вологда Сев-Запад 5
127 Добржинский ЮВ Владивосток Сибирь 5
128 Пильганов АВ Н Н-род Столичная 5
129 Смирнов ПВ Самара Поволжье 5
130 Локотков ГИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 4
131 Хасматулин Амир Ямбург Сибирь 4
132 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Столичная 3
133 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 3
134 Соловьев БА Москва Столичная 3
135 Чопик СН Новосибирск Сибирь 3
136 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Столичная 2
137 Григорян АС Москва Столичная 2
138 Жуков ИС Юрга Сибирь 2
139 Равский ЛН Москва Столичная 2
140 Савельев С Я Пермь Урал 2
141 Хазиев РА Уфа Урал 2
142 Щербинин СА Самара Поволжье 2
143 Вахтин Владим Лен-Куз. Сибирь 1
144 Форсов ВВ Москва Столичная 1
145 Акопян Сер Геленждик Юг 0
146 Андреев Вик Геленждик Юг 0
147 Архипов ВВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
148 Арчаков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 0
149 Башмаченко НВ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
150 Беляев ВП Самара Поволжье 0
151 Беляев НП Самара Поволжье 0
152 Боровков СВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
153 Бутомо ВН Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
154 Быстрицкий Г Москва Столичная 0
155 Васильев ИБ Екат-ург Урал 0
156 Венцулевич ДА Москва Столичная 0
157 Войтович АП Самара Поволжье 0
158 Габдуллин С А Челябинск Урал 0
159 Гатиньш В Новый Уренгой Сибирь 0
160 Гейко Игорь Краснодар Юг 0
161 Горбатов ВМ Москва Столичная 0
162 Грицай В-рия Москва Столичная 0
163 Гуревич Марк Новороссийск Юг 0
164 Добрынин АГ Рыбинск Столичная 0
165 Дубинина СБ Москва Столичная 0
166 Дыбушкин Ан Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
167 Емельянов Юр Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
168 Зисман Мих Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
169 Злобин ВИ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
170 Иванов АВ Улья-ск Поволжье 0
171 Иванов Антон Москва Столичная 0
172 Исаева ЛС Москва Столичная 0
173 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
174 Каменецкий ДМ Челябинск Урал 0
175 Капралов ВМ Самара Поволжье 0
176 Карлашов А Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
177 Катькалов В В Екатеринбург Урал 0
178 Копанев ДВ Минск Сев-Запад 0
179 Коровичев МА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
180 Королев Л В Екатеринбург Урал 0
181 Костин АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 0
182 Куприянов АВ Димитровград Поволжье 0
183 Лебедев ВА Томск Сибирь 0
184 Леонтиди Ал Геленждик Юг 0
185 Лыткин Ал Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
186 Малинов АА Н Уренгой Сибирь 0
187 Мальков АМ Сосновый Бор Сев-Запад 0
188 Мамонов АМ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
189 Марданов Пётр Астрахань Юг 0
190 Маркарьян А Минск Сев-Запад 0
191 Маслов ПЮ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
192 Мифтахов Р Казань Поволжье 0
193 Михайловский СА Кр Рог Юг 0
194 Моисеев Ал-др Туапсе Юг 0
195 Мокров Ал-др Вологда Сев-Запад 0
196 Мокров Вик. Вологда Сев-Запад 0
197 Мороз АЮ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
198 Морозов Ю Казань Поволжье 0
199 Морозов ЮА Казань Поволжье 0
200 Москвин Ев Анапа Юг 0
201 Мыц Але-др Новороссийск Юг 0
202 Назаретьян ЛН Нальчик Юг 0
203 Никульшин Владимир Волгоград Поволжье 0
204 Обоимов АП Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
205 Ошпалов Ан Геленждик Юг 0
206 Панаётов Ал Геленждик Юг 0
207 Петров АС Вологда Сев-Запад 0
208 Погорелко АА Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
209 Положенцев АИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
210 Припутневич ВН Хабаровск Сибирь 0
211 Приходько ОП Щёлково Столичная 0
212 Пятов ИШ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
213 Рабинович МЕ Казань Поволжье 0
214 Радов ИЭ Москва Столичная 0
215 Розовский НЯ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
216 Романчиков С Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
217 Рудман АВ Юрга Сибирь 0
218 Русанов ЮЛ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
219 Русских Герман Новороссийск Юг 0
220 Рыскин Ал-др Самара Поволжье 0
221 Саранча Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
222 Сафронов АА Москва Столичная 0
223 Сенькин ВИ Сочи Юг 0
224 Сиверский Э Самара Поволжье 0
225 Скороход ЕГ Минск Сев-Запад 0
226 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 0
227 Султанбеков РР Уфа Урал 0
228 Сучков ПИ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
229 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Москва Столичная 0
230 Угоренко ЛЧ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
231 Усатов ЮА Люберцы Столичная 0
232 Усачёв ВА Вологда Сев-Запад 0
233 Усольцев М Челябинск Урал 0
234 Феоктистов ДВ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
235 Филатов Юрий Ростов-на-Дону Юг 0
236 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Столичная 0
237 Фомиченко ДА Самара Поволжье 0
238 Хабибулин Д Казань Поволжье 0
239 Хачатуров АЛ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 0
240 Цалиев Алан Владикавказ Юг 0
241 Цыханский АЮ Ярославль Столичная 0
242 Шестов ДЮ Чебаркуль Урал 0
243 Ширяев ЕЛ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
244 Шишкин ВМ Кемерово Сибирь 0
245 Яшин Сергей Архангельск Сев-Запад 0