Меню

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г

Общее положение игроков на Кубке Федерации2014г                                       (сотоялось турниров-8   осталось провести -10)
Игрок Город Зона Очки КФ
1 Стожаров СП Улья-ск Поволжье 81
2 Фридман АМ Самара Поволжье 77
3 Ширяев АВ Вол-мск Стол-ная 72
4 Пляцек ВК Дим-рад Поволжье 53
5 Тарасов ДВ Москва Стол-ная 49
6 Косулин ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 47
7 Козлов АЮ Екатеринбург Урал 45
8 Иткис ЯЗ Челябинск Урал 44
9 Иванов ВВ Екатеринбург Урал 42
10 Холмецкий ВС Москва Стол-ная 42
11 Семёнычев ЕВ Самара Поволжье 41
12 Кокшин ВО Кемерово Сибирь 40
13 Пономарёв АМ Новосибирск Сибирь 39
14 Уголев ЕА Ступино Стол-ная 39
15 Старков СВ Волгоград Поволжье 38
16 Белкин АВ Самара Поволжье 36
17 Евграфов ВС Уфа Урал 36
18 Лихачёв ПЕ Екатеринбург Урал 34
19 Ястребов АВ Москва Стол-ная 34
20 Новицкий ДЭ Минск Сев-Запад 33
21 Паршаков ИН Новосибирск Сибирь 33
22 Казанцев ВА Томск Сибирь 32
23 Никулин ВМ Губкин Стол-ная 30
24 Абраменков ДИ Смоленск Стол-ная 29
25 Пухаев КГ Москва Стол-ная 28
26 Дюкарев АА Новосибирск Сибирь 27
27 Кравченко ИА Юрга Сибирь 27
28 Трофимов ЕИ Томск Сибирь 27
29 Анастасьев НА Москва Стол-ная 26
30 Куликов ВВ Волгоград Поволжье 26
31 Яньшин ПБ Москва Стол-ная 26
32 Можаев АГ Архангельск Сев-Запад 25
33 Петрищев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 25
34 Синяков АФ Кемерово Сибирь 25
35 Мусальян МШ Москва Стол-ная 24
36 Анищик ИН Самара Поволжье 23
37 Асташёнок АЛ Минск Сев-Запад 23
38 Еременко ВГ Ватутинки Стол-ная 22
39 Мокрышев АВ Челябинск Урал 22
40 Серов СИ Москва Стол-ная 22
41 Драчёв ВВ Самара Поволжье 21
42 Овчаров ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 21
43 Онкин СА Кемерово Сибирь 21
44 Тархачев АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 21
45 Терехов ВВ Пермь Урал 21
46 Тюменцев АП Екатеринбург Урал 21
47 Аболишин ВМ Челябинск Урал 20
48 Драгункин КА Самара Поволжье 20
49 Макашев НП Волгоград Поволжье 20
50 Мещеряков СА Кыштым Урал 20
51 Цой ВБ Новосибирск Сибирь 20
52 Черных АГ с.Балтым Урал 20
53 Бердичевский БГ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
54 Макаров СИ Новосибирск Сибирь 19
55 Мехеденко ОВ Вологда Сев-Запад 19
56 Толмачев АЮ Екат-ург Урал 19
57 Шохин АВ Волгоград Поволжье 19
58 Шуховцев АА Челябинск Урал 19
59 Полянский АЮ Москва Стол-ная 18
60 Ромашов ГМ Кемерово Сибирь 18
61 Козодой КН Кемерово Сибирь 17
62 Портышев Вал. Волгоград Поволжье 17
63 Беляев ПЕ Самара Поволжье 16
64 Васин ЮИ Москва Стол-ная 16
65 Даниленко ЕА Кемерово Сибирь 16
66 Иванов ВА Москва Стол-ная 16
67 Нибожин ВН Новосибирск Сибирь 16
68 Пальчиков ЕН Челябинск Урал 16
69 Пыльников ВВ Москва Стол-ная 16
70 Сафонов ВВ Юрга Сибирь 15
71 Чергизов АА Самара Поволжье 15
72 Конин АА Пермь Урал 14
73 Сериков ЮИ Юрга Сибирь 14
74 Дмитриев АФ Томск Сибирь 13
75 Ковров ГН Архангельск Сев-Запад 13
76 Леонов ВК Р-на-Дону Юг 13
77 Мальцева ЛЕ Ст-Петер Сев-Запад 13
78 Творогов Вл. Челябинск Урал 13
79 Фридлянд ИЛ Самара Поволжье 13
80 Абраамян АС Юрга Сибирь 12
81 Кирик ВЕ Ярославль Стол-ная 12
82 Латыпов РР Кемерово Сибирь 12
83 Ревенко ВИ Москва Стол-ная 12
84 Рыбаченко ОВ Волгоград Поволжье 12
85 Сорокин СВ Н Уренгой Сибирь 12
86 Крюков ЕА Челябинск Урал 11
87 Шишов АК Москва Стол-ная 11
88 Васильев ВА Новосибирск Сибирь 10
89 Киселёв СА Юрга Сибирь 10
90 Подпорин СВ Самара Поволжье 10
91 Цой ВА Самара Поволжье 10
92 Есин НВ Москва Стол-ная 9
93 Савчук СП Архангельск Сев-Запад 9
94 Валиулин ИК Уфа Урал 8
95 Дворянчиков СА Самара Поволжье 8
96 Сучков ЕВ Новокузнецк Сибирь 8
97 Ткаченко АВ Александрия Стол-ная 8
98 Барский ЮВ Волгоград Поволжье 7
99 Потёмкин ОИ Томск Сибирь 7
100 Рогожников Андрей Пермь Урал 7
101 Старовский ВО Дол-дный Стол-ная 7
102 Красников РА Орёл Сев-Запад 6
103 Нидаев ВВ Москва Стол-ная 6
104 Паутов ЭБ Новокузнецк Сибирь 6
105 Якушев ЮФ Москва Стол-ная 6
106 Банщиков МК Вологда Сев-Запад 5
107 Бисеров АВ Екат-ург Урал 5
108 Пильганов АВ Н Н-род Стол-ная 5
109 Смирнов ПВ Самара Поволжье 5
110 Хасматулин Амир Ямбург Сибирь 4
111 Мезенцева ТВ Москва Стол-ная 3
112 Никитин МН Самара Поволжье 3
113 Соловьев БА Москва Стол-ная 3
114 Чопик СН Новосибирск Сибирь 3
115 Болтянский ВЗ Москва Стол-ная 2
116 Жуков ИС Юрга Сибирь 2
117 Иванилов АИ Москва Стол-ная 2
118 Равский ЛН Москва Стол-ная 2
119 Хазиев РА Уфа Урал 2
120 Щербинин СА Самара Поволжье 2
121 Вахтин Владим Лен-Куз. Сибирь 1
122 Форсов ВВ Москва Стол-ная 1
123 Абраменков ПИ Смоленск Стол-ная 0
124 Арчаков Сергей Волгоград Поволжье 0
125 Башмаченко НВ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
126 Белоусов ВГ Екатеринбург Урал 0
127 Беляев ВП Самара Поволжье 0
128 Беляев НП Самара Поволжье 0
129 Васильев ИБ Екат-ург Урал 0
130 Венцулевич ДА Москва Стол-ная 0
131 Войтович АП Самара Поволжье 0
132 Ганюшкин АВ Екатеринбург Урал 0
133 Горбатов ВМ Москва Стол-ная 0
134 Григорян АС Москва Стол-ная 0
135 Добрынин АГ Рыбинск Стол-ная 0
136 Дубинина СБ Москва Стол-ная 0
137 Захаров ИА Коркино Урал 0
138 Злобин ВИ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
139 Иванов АВ Улья-ск Поволжье 0
140 Иванов Антон Москва Стол-ная 0
141 Кадеров Юрий Самара Поволжье 0
142 Каменецкий ДМ Челябинск Урал 0
143 Капралов ВМ Самара Поволжье 0
144 Копанев ДВ Минск Сев-Запад 0
145 Костин АВ Новосибирск Сибирь 0
146 Куприянов АВ Димитровград Поволжье 0
147 Лебедев ВА Томск Сибирь 0
148 Малинов АА Н Уренгой Сибирь 0
149 Мамонов АМ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
150 Маслов ПЮ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
151 Мокров Ал-др Вологда Сев-Запад 0
152 Мокров Вик. Вологда Сев-Запад 0
153 Морозов ЮА Казань Поволжье 0
154 Назаретьян ЛН Нальчик Юг 0
155 Найдёнов РН Люберцы Стол-ная 0
156 Обоимов АП Архангельск Сев-Запад 0
157 Петров АС Вологда Сев-Запад 0
158 Приходько ОП Щёлково Стол-ная 0
159 Рабинович МЕ Казань Поволжье 0
160 Радов ИЭ Москва Стол-ная 0
161 Рудман АВ Юрга Сибирь 0
162 Русанов ЮЛ Вологда Сев-Запад 0
163 Рыскин Ал-др Самара Поволжье 0
164 Саранча Игорь Самара Поволжье 0
165 Сафронов АА Москва Стол-ная 0
166 Сиверский Эдуард Самара Поволжье 0
167 Скороход ЕГ Минск Сев-Запад 0
168 Соболев Михаил Самара Поволжье 0
169 Султанбеков РР Уфа Урал 0
170 Тевдорадзе Тамаз Москва Стол-ная 0
171 Усатов ЮА Люберцы Стол-ная 0
172 Усачёв ВА Вологда Сев-Запад 0
173 Усольцев М Челябинск Урал 0
174 Фомичёв ИН Смоленск Стол-ная 0
175 Фомиченко ДА Самара Поволжье 0
176 Цыханский АЮ Ярославль Стол-ная 0
177 Шестов ДЮ Чебаркуль Урал 0
178 Ширяев ЕЛ Череповец Сев-Запад 0
179 Шишкин ВМ Кемерово Сибирь 0